loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Rooms & Shares "east county" in San Diego

  1. Unfurnished Bedroom with Walk-in Closet
    $750
    ESCONDIDO
  2. Room for Rent in South East Escondido
    $1,200
    Escondido
  3. International students wanted
    $500
    National City
  4. $1,150.00 Room for Rent with Private bathroom
    $1,150
    Chula Vista
  5. Private Room for rent in San Carlos, La Mesa, San Diego close to SDSU
    $1,400
    San Diego
  6. private room for rent in La Mesa and San Carlos
    $1,350
    San Diego
  7. Live like the rich, pay like the poor
    $1,495
    Ramona East Valley
  8. $1400 Apartment by Moonlight Beach
    $1,400
    Encinitas
  9. Couples/Espanol OK - Master Bedroom & Bath with utilities included
    $1,325
    Escondido
  10. Room for rent
    $750
    Eastlake chula vista
  11. Small room available now
    $700
    El Cajon
  12. bedroom for rent, month-to-month, Available Now
    $850
    El Cajon
  13. Master Bedroom w/ Private Bath for Rent - Available June 1st!
    $1,245
    el cajon
  14. Master bedroom for rent, month-to-month
    $1,300
    Santa Fe Hill, San Marcos
  15. 🔴🔴 BEAUTIFUL ROOM FOR RENT - $950🔴🔴
    $950
    **** SANTEE *****
  16. Weekly room for rent $205
    $205
    Lakeside
  17. Room for rent in Mt.woodson $1,100 utilities included
    $1,100
    Poway Mt Woodson Gated Community
  18. $950 month -Large Furnished - Trolley, TVCable, Lndry, more Ready Now!
    $950
    Market Creek/Emerald Hills
  19. Looking for a roommate thats dtf and can clean no other strings attach
    $400
    Campo
  20. Independent Living Facility
    $875
    Paradise Hills
  21. Furnished room, VIEW, Pool, Utilities Included, Wi-Fi
    $1,100
    Bostonia area of El Cajon
  22. room Available now Mt Woodson community $1100 utilties included
    $1,100
    Poway Mt Woodson Gated Community
  23. RV for Rent
    $1,200
    east san diego county
  24. Sober Living Housing near Southwestern College
    $700
    Chula Vista/Rancho Del Rey
  25. $ 1399Fully Furnished Bedroom in a Nice House 4 Rent
    $0
    Near Walmart / Lake Jennings / Lakeside/El Cajon
  26. ROOM FOR RENT IN GORGEOUS TOWN HOME
    $1,000
    San Carlos
  27. Room for rent/weekly rent $215
    $215
    Lakeside
  28. $1,050 / 3br - 100ft2 - Unfurnished Poway Room for Rent - Low-Key, Clean Home, P
    $700
    east san diego county
  29. 🔴🔴 BEAUTIFUL ROOM FOR RENT - 🔴🔴
    $950
    **** SANTEE *****
  30. bedroom for rent (furnished) $800
    $800
    El cajon
  31. Room in 2bd 1bath m2m 900 with 900 deposit
    $900
    El cajon
  32. per month INCLUDES ALL utilities Share house with pool
    $900
    RAMONA
  33. Bedroom for Rent
    $1,000
    La Mesa
  34. 3 BR available! 2 bath
    $1,150
    Santee
  35. Mt Helix El Cajon Studio for Rent (ONLY 1 PERSON / ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED)
    $1,800
    El Cajon
  36. Large furnished bedroom for rent
    $995
    Rancho San Diego
  37. Room for Rent in house
    $875
    El Cajon
  38. Looking for a roommate $925 a month + utilities
    $925
    lakeside
  39. Master Bedroom for Rent - Available June 1st!
    $1,245
    el cajon
  40. Vista Ridge Executive Suites for travel Nurses,
    $1,750
    Rancho San Diego
  41. UPSTAIRS BEDROOM 1 ACRE FENCED $1300 PLUS $1300 DEPOSIT VERY PEACEFUL
    $1,300
    winter gardens lakeside
  42. Rooms for rent near SDSU
    $1,100
    Allied Gardens
  43. Remodeled Private Room In the Country!
    $1,000
    RAMONA
  44. Private Room for Rent in Quiet Gated Condo – Near Hwy 67 & 8
    $1,000
    Bostonia
  45. 1 bedroom in a 3 bedroom home.
    $1,100
    Lakeside
  46. Furnished en-suite 1 Bdrm 1 Bth Private Entry Resort Setting with View
    $1,195
    Alpine Heights
  47. 1 room for older person 50 or older.
    $850
    El cajon
  48. Se Renta Cuarto
    $900
    Spring Valley
  49. Room for Rent
    $1,300
    Fletcher Hills
  50. Room for rent, Normal Heights
    $870
    Normal Heights
  51. Rent a room
    $1,400
    Spring Valley
  52. SOBER Living!
    $850
    National City
  53. SOBER Rooms!
    $850
    National City
  54. $1300 room for rent
    $1,300
    east san diego county
  55. Large Master Bedroom with bath and large living room
    $1,350
    Lakeside
  56. 1 bedroom studio utilities included
    $1,600
    Granite Hills
  57. $995 Room for Rent - Available Now
    $995
    El Cajon
  58. UPSTAIRS BEDROOM 1 ACRE FENCED $1300 PLUS $1300 DEPOSIT VERY PEACEFUL
    $1,300
    winter gardens lakeside
  59. Studio Room with Kitchen and private entrance in a 7000 sq/ft house.